A-poule 2019

A-poule 2019

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1De Klippels2018021915813354
2Frank Lucius Bouwservice/Catering Verheijden201712174839152
3Huro Auto’s/Peaky Hats2015051431034045
4Mollies Tegel Centrum201037129953430
5Loomans/vanderHeijden209291271111629
6FC PAP/Plus5002010191271081928
7Van den Akker Aqua Service201217132825025