A-poule 2019

A-poule 2019

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1De Klippels2018021915813354
2Frank Lucius Bouwservice/Catering Verheijden191612157807749
3Huro Auto’s/Peaky Hats191504138934545
4Mollies Tegel Centrum191036129903933
5Loomans/vanderHeijden19928124943029
6FC PAP/Plus500199191221081425
7Van den Akker Aqua Service191117122774522