A-poule 21-22

A-poule 21-22

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Frank Lucius Bouwservice/Catering Verheijden1181283483525
2De Klippels1181267373025
3Van den Akker Aqua Service116054138318
4Loomans/vanderHeijden126065452218
5Huro Auto’s/Peaky Hats104154949013
6Mollies Tegel Centrum123185169-1810
7FC PAP/Plus500112093688-526